LIVE GAMES » FOOTBALL
Friday 5 January
08:00 Shanghai Port 4 - 0 Chengdu Rongcheng
08:35 Adelaide United 0 - 0 Wellington Phoenix
09:30 Melbourne Victory 4 - 0 Newcastle Jets
10:30 NEROCA 2 - 1 Indian Arrows
10:30 Melbourne City 0 - 0 Wellington Phoenix
10:45 Adelaide United 1 - 2 Melbourne Victory
10:45 Macarthur 1 - 1 Newcastle Jets
10:50 Brisbane Roar 0 - 2 Western Sydney Wanderers
10:50 Western Sydney Wanderers 1 - 2 Melbourne Victory
11:30 Pardubice 2 - 2 Chrudim
13:00 Tractor Sazi 0 - 0 Esteghlal
13:00 Padideh 1 - 0 Sanat Naft
13:00 Perth Glory 0 - 3 Adelaide United
13:00 Granada 1 - 0 RCD Mallorca
13:00 Numancia 0 - 1 Deportivo
13:30 Zob Ahan 2 - 1 Paykan
13:30 Sepidrood Rasht 1 - 2 Gostaresh Fola
13:30 Brescia 1 - 2 Lazio
14:00 Shillong Lajong 0 - 0 Chennai City
14:00 Viry-Chatillon 1 - 0 Angers
14:00 Real Valladolid 0 - 1 Rayo Vallecano
14:00 Prostejov 2 - 1 Presov
14:30 Tanta 0 - 1 ENPPI
14:30 El Daklyeh 0 - 0 Ismaily SC
14:30 Manchester United 2 - 0 Reading
14:30 AFC Bournemouth 1 - 3 Brighton & Hove
14:30 West Bromwich Albion 1 - 0 Wigan Athletic
14:30 West Ham United 2 - 0 Birmingham
14:30 Al Mokawloon 1 - 1 Misr El-Maqasha
14:30 Dhamk 1 - 2 Al Raed
15:00 Saipa 3 - 2 Esteghlal Khuzestan
15:00 Persepolis 0 - 0 Naft Tehran
15:00 Real Sociedad 1 - 2 Villarreal CF
15:00 AEK Athens 3 - 1 Panetolikos
15:00 Gaziantep BB 2 - 0 Ankaragucu
15:00 Yeni Malatyaspor 2 - 2 Sivasspor
15:00 Indonesia 1 - 2 Libya
15:15 Trelissac 1 - 1 Olympique de Marseille
15:15 Reims 0 - 1 Montpellier
15:15 Raon 2 - 3 LOSC Lille
15:15 Al Shamal - Al-Wakrah
15:15 Al Rayyan 2 - 0 Al-Sailiya
16:00 St. Pauli 3 - 1 Wolfsburg
16:00 Amiens 1 - 0 Valenciennes
16:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1 - 0 Hapoel Tel Aviv
16:00 SPAL 0 - 2 Hellas Verona
16:00 Kerala Blasters 5 - 1 Hyderabad
16:00 Queens Park Rangers 5 - 1 Swansea City
16:00 Chelsea 2 - 0 Nottingham Forest
16:00 Charlton Athletic 0 - 1 West Bromwich Albion
16:00 Bristol City 2 - 2 Coventry City
16:00 Crewe Alexandra 1 - 3 Barnsley
16:00 Middlesbrough 1 - 1 Tottenham
16:00 Crystal Palace 0 - 1 Derby County
16:00 Burton Albion 2 - 4 Northampton Town
16:00 Bengaluru 1 - 3 Mumbai City
16:00 Mohun Bagan 2 - 2 Hyderabad
16:00 Goa 1 - 3 Hyderabad
16:00 Gaziantep 1 - 1 Istanbul BB
16:00 Gaziantep 2 - 2 Pendikspor
16:30 Jamshedpur 2 - 2 Mumbai City
16:30 Oman 5 - 4 UAE
16:30 Filip Krajinovic 0 - 2 Benjamin Bonzi
17:00 Smouha SC 3 - 2 Al Masry
17:00 Petrojet 1 - 0 El Entag El Harby
17:00 Villarreal II 1 - 0 Badalona
17:00 FC Porto II 2 - 2 Benfica II
17:00 Sporting Gijоn 1 - 2 Zaragoza
17:00 Extremadura UD 3 - 0 Alcorcоn
17:00 Everton 2 - 1 Lincoln City
17:00 Chelsea 2 - 0 Nottingham Forest
17:00 Derby County 2 - 2 Southampton
17:00 Aston Villa 0 - 3 Swansea City
17:00 Alaves 1 - 1 Real Betis
17:00 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 0 Girona
17:00 Pacos de Ferreira 1 - 0 Moreirense
17:00 Tondela 1 - 1 Gil Vicente
17:00 Rio Ave 0 - 1 Maritimo
17:00 Tanta 2 - 3 El Zamalek
17:00 Cartagena 1 - 2 Valencia CF
17:00 SD Eibar 1 - 2 RCD Mallorca
17:00 Leganes 2 - 3 Real Sociedad
17:00 ENPPI 0 - 2 Al Ahly
17:00 Ibiza 1 - 4 Real Betis
17:00 CR Salmi 1 - 1 FAR Rabat
17:00 Gimnastic Tarragona 1 - 1 Osasuna
17:00 Al Nasr - Al-Tai
17:15 Alaves 2 - 1 Valencia CF
17:15 Xanthi 2 - 1 Larissa
17:15 Panionios 0 - 1 Lamia
17:15 Lamia 0 - 2 AEK Athens
17:25 Al Ahli 1 - 2 Al-Arabi
18:00 Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary 1 - 3 El Zamalek
18:00 Hapoel Haifa 1 - 1 Hapoel Hadera
18:00 UAE 1 - 1 Bahrain
18:00 Liverpool 1 - 0 Everton
18:00 Ibiza 5 - 2 Celta de Vigo
18:00 Konyaspor 4 - 3 Galatasaray
18:00 Algeria 3 - 0 Ghana
18:15 Maccabi Petah Tikva 1 - 2 Maccabi Haifa
18:15 Dieppe 1 - 3 Angers
18:15 Valenciennes FC 1 - 2 Dijon
18:30 Pyramids 3 - 2 Al Ittihad Tripoli
19:00 Chievo Verona 1 - 1 Udinese Calcio
19:00 Ashdod 3 - 0 Hapoel Raanana
19:00 Genoa 2 - 1 US Sassuolo
19:00 Hapoel Haifa 0 - 2 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
19:00 El Zamalek 1 - 1 El Daklyeh
19:00 Adana Demirspor 6 - 0 Istanbulspor
19:00 Trabzonspor 3 - 0 Giresunspor
19:00 Besiktas 1 - 3 Kasimpasa
19:00 Antalyaspor 0 - 0 Alanyaspor
19:30 Wadi Degla FC 1 - 2 El Daklyeh
19:30 Blackpool 0 - 3 Arsenal
19:30 Crystal Palace 1 - 0 Grimsby Town
19:30 Newcastle United 1 - 1 Blackburn Rovers
19:30 Al Ahly 3 - 1 Masr
19:30 Olympiacos 1 - 0 Panathinaikos
19:30 Sporting Lisbon 1 - 2 FC Porto
19:30 Apollon Smirnis 0 - 0 Olympiacos
19:30 Al Ittihad 0 - 1 Al Hilal
19:30 Al Wahda - Al Shabab
19:45 Jong PSV 2 - 3 Go Ahead Eagles
19:45 Besiktas 1 - 1 Antalyaspor
20:00 Linares Deportivo 0 - 2 Sevilla FC
20:00 Zamora 1 - 4 Villarreal CF
20:00 RCA Casablanca 0 - 0 Tenget
20:00 Pau 1 - 4 Nantes
20:00 Sarreguemines 0 - 2 Valenciennes FC
20:00 France Cup, Simulcast
20:00 Challans 0 - 4 Rodez
20:00 Feignies-Aulnoye 1 - 0 ЮС Кювили
20:00 Chambly 1 - 2 Racing Paris
20:15 Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 - 0 Hapoel Beer Sheva
20:30 Bnei Sakhnin 0 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem
20:30 Linares Deportivo 1 - 2 FC Barcelona
20:45 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 - 1 Maccabi Haifa
20:45 Sporting Lisbon 5 - 1 Estoril
21:00 Ligue 2, Simulcast
21:00 Valenciennes 2 - 3 Nancy
21:00 Troyes 2 - 0 Chаteauroux
21:00 Toulouse 1 - 0 Paris
21:00 Sochaux 1 - 0 Dunkerque
21:00 Rodez 1 - 1 Niort
21:00 Guingamp 2 - 2 Amiens
21:00 Clermont - Grenoble Foot 38
21:00 Chambly 0 - 1 Le Havre
21:00 Auxerre 1 - 1 Caen
21:00 AC Ajaccio 4 - 1 Pau
21:00 Atletico Baleares 2 - 1 Celta de Vigo
21:00 Real Valladolid 0 - 3 Real Betis
21:00 Mirandes 0 - 1 Rayo Vallecano
21:15 Gillingham 0 - 2 West Ham
21:15 Brentford 1 - 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
21:30 Wydad Casablanca - Chabab Mohammedia
21:45 Fiorentina 1 - 1 Internazionale Milano
21:45 Huesca 2 - 1 Real Betis
21:45 Roma 0 - 2 Torino
21:45 Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 0 Brentford
21:45 Chelsea 2 - 0 Tottenham Hotspur
21:45 Metz 1 - 1 Clermont
21:45 Bologna 1 - 1 Genoa
21:45 Fulham 1 - 0 Rotherham Utd
21:55 Liverpool 2 - 1 Everton
21:55 Bourges Foot 0 - 2 Olympique Lyonnais
21:55 Linas Montlhery 0 - 6 Paris Saint-Germain FC
22:00 Manchester United 2 - 0 Derby County
22:00 Famalicao 3 - 0 Vitoria Setubal
22:00 Real Oviedo 1 - 1 Malaga
22:00 Celta de Vigo 1 - 1 Osasuna
22:00 Oss - Jong Ajax
22:00 Marbella - Real Valladolid
22:00 Eldense - Athletic Bilbao
22:00 Chelsea 0 - 1 Manchester City
22:00 Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 0 Burnley
22:15 Santa Clara - SC Braga
22:30 Maritimo 2 - 1 Portimonense
22:30 Alcoyano 1 - 3 Real Madrid
22:45 Boavista 1 - 1 FC Porto
00:20 Godoy Cruz 1 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata
00:20 Huracan - Argentinos Juniors
01:00 Quer?taro 1 - 2 Atlas
01:00 Monterrey 5 - 0 Pachuca
02:30 River Plate 0 - 3 Palmeiras
02:30 Atletico Tucuman - Col?n Santa Fe
03:00 Puebla - Tigres
03:06 Leоn - Tigres
05:00 Atlas - Leоn
05:00 Chivas Guadalajara 2 - 0 Tijuana
HIGHLIGHTS
January 2024 » | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | |||||
3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 |
17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |
31 |
Ad: livescore.in
CHAT
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SCORE!
PICS
Partner: Soccer Predictions