LIVE GAMES » FOOTBALL
Thursday 11 January
08:20 Melbourne City Women 0 - 1 Brisbane Roar Women
10:00 Australia U23 3 - 1 Syria U23
10:30 Perth Glory 3 - 0 Adelaide United
10:50 Melbourne City 1 - 0 Brisbane Roar
13:00 Kaiserslautern 2 - 1 Marbella
13:00 Palestine 0 - 3 Australia
13:00 Karlsruhe 0 - 3 Magdeburg
13:30 South Korea U23 2 - 1 Vietnam U23
13:30 Naft Tehran 2 - 0 Tractor Sazi
13:30 Paykan 0 - 0 Sepidrood Rasht
13:30 Esteghlal Khuzestan 1 - 0 Padideh
13:30 Indonesia 0 - 6 Iceland
14:00 Finland 1 - 2 Estonia
14:00 Banik Ostrava 3 - 2 Poprad
14:10 Al Fateh 0 - 0 Ohod
14:25 Al Hilal 1 - 1 Al Raed
14:30 Jordan 1 - 2 Finland
14:30 Al Batin 0 - 0 Al Ittifaq
14:30 Brentford 3 - 1 Queens Park Rangers
14:30 Crystal Palace 1 - 1 Arsenal
15:00 Hatta 1 - 1 Al Ahli
15:00 PSV Eindhoven 2 - 1 Bruges
15:00 Hapoel Haifa 1 - 0 Ashdod
15:00 BB Erzurumspor 0 - 3 Fenerbahce
15:00 Algeria 0 - 0 Sierra Leone
15:10 Al Dhafra 0 - 1 Emirates
15:20 Al-Sailiya 0 - 1 Al-Shahania
15:20 Al-Khor 2 - 2 Al Rayyan
15:30 Philippines 0 - 3 China
15:30 Palestino 2 - 2 Union Espanola
16:00 Arminia 2 - 0 Racing Genk
16:00 Trabzonspor 0 - 2 MTK Budapest
16:00 Basel 2 - 0 Aarau
16:00 Cercle Bruges 2 - 2 Stuttgart
16:00 Thun 2 - 0 Rapperswil-Jona
16:00 Cagliari Calcio 0 - 2 AC Milan
16:00 Odisha - Mumbai City
16:00 Mohun Bagan 0 - 1 Mumbai City
16:00 Jamshedpur 1 - 0 East Bengal
16:30 Goa 2 - 1 Jamshedpur
16:30 Schalke 04 2 - 2 Racing Genk
17:00 Kaiserslautern 1 - 3 Sparta
17:00 St. Pauli 1 - 0 Tianjin Teda
17:00 Fenerbahce 3 - 2 AZ Alkmaar
17:00 Al Shabab 4 - 1 Al Feiha
17:00 Charlton Athletic 2 - 2 West Bromwich Albion
17:00 Portugalete 0 - 3 Real Betis
17:00 Al Masry 1 - 3 Al Mokawloon
17:00 Chelsea 3 - 0 Burnley
17:00 Everton 1 - 0 Brighton & Hove
17:00 Leicester City 1 - 2 Southampton
17:00 Manchester United 4 - 0 Norwich City
17:00 Wolverhampton 1 - 1 Newcastle United
17:00 Pyramids 1 - 1 Wadi Degla FC
17:15 Niki Volos 1 - 3 Xanthi
17:15 PAS Giannina 0 - 0 Aris
17:30 Al Kharitiyath 1 - 3 Umm-Salal
17:30 Portimonense 0 - 0 Pacos de Ferreira
17:35 Al Ahli 5 - 1 Ohod
17:45 Al Nasr 1 - 2 Al Sharjah
17:45 Qatar SC 2 - 1 Al Duhail
17:45 Al Ahli 3 - 0 Al-Sadd
18:00 Lobi Stars 2 - 1 Mamelodi
18:00 Horoya 1 - 1 Esperance
18:00 Dortmund - Feyenoord
18:00 Kyrgyzstan 0 - 1 South Korea
18:00 Alanyaspor 1 - 2 Kasimpasa
18:00 Nigeria 1 - 0 Egypt
18:30 FC Girondins de Bordeaux 1 - 2 Olympique Lyonnais
18:45 Sweden 1 - 0 Denmark
18:45 Sweden 2 - 2 Iceland
19:00 Al Feiha 1 - 0 Al Nasr
19:00 Lazio 1 - 0 Napoli
19:00 Trabzonspor 2 - 1 Samsunspor
19:00 Wydad Casablanca 1 - 1 Maghreb de Fes
19:30 Atromitos 1 - 0 Asteras Tripolis
19:30 Larissa 0 - 0 Aris
19:30 Tottenham Hotspur 0 - 1 Liverpool
19:30 Lamia 0 - 1 AEK Athens
19:45 Den Bosch - Jong AZ
20:00 Caen 1 - 3 LOSC Lille
20:00 Panetolikos 0 - 1 Atromitos
20:00 FC Badalona 2 - 0 Getafe CF
20:00 Sestao River 0 - 4 Athletic Bilbao
20:00 Boavista 0 - 1 Famalicao
20:00 Ponferradina 1 - 1 Girona
20:00 Elche CF - Getafe CF
20:00 Santa Clara 0 - 0 CD Nacional
20:30 Levante 0 - 2 RCD Espanyol
20:30 Sevilla FC 2 - 1 Cadiz
21:00 Santa Clara 0 - 2 Benfica
21:00 Aves 1 - 1 Feirense
21:00 AC Ajaccio 2 - 1 Beziers
21:00 Gazеlec Ajaccio 0 - 4 Auxerre
21:00 Clermont 3 - 2 Niort
21:00 Lorient 2 - 1 Chаteauroux
21:00 Nancy 1 - 2 Paris
21:00 Orlеans 0 - 1 Metz
21:00 Valenciennes 1 - 0 Sochaux
21:00 WAC Casablanca 5 - 2 ASEC Mimosas
21:00 Club Africain 0 - 1 CS Constantine
21:00 Ligue 1, Simulcast
21:00 Toulouse FC 2 - 5 Brest
21:00 Amiens 1 - 2 Montpellier
21:00 Angers 1 - 1 OGC Nice
21:00 Nimes 2 - 0 Reims
21:00 Metz 1 - 0 Strasbourg
21:00 Sudan 0 - 0 Guinea-Bissau
21:00 FC Barcelona 2 - 0 Osasuna
21:30 Braunschweig 0 - 0 Fortuna Dusseldorf
21:30 Mansfield Town 3 - 2 Swindon
21:45 Leeds United 2 - 0 Derby County
21:45 Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 1 Reims
21:45 Newry City AFC - Crusaders
21:45 Internazionale Milano 1 - 1 Atalanta
21:45 Celtic 1 - 1 Hibernian
21:45 Standard de Li?ge 3 - 1 Waasland-Beveren
21:45 Caen 2 - 2 Toulouse
21:45 Spezia 2 - 1 Sampdoria
21:45 Cagliari Calcio 2 - 1 Bologna
21:45 Forest Green Rovers 2 - 0 Colchester Utd
21:45 Sunderland 1 - 3 Lincoln City
21:45 Southampton 4 - 1 Brentford
21:45 Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 0 AFC Wimbledon
21:45 Salford City 1 - 1 Tranmere
22:00 Rayo Vallecano 4 - 2 Celta de Vigo
22:00 Cadiz 0 - 0 Granada
22:00 Orihuela 1 - 1 Villarreal CF
22:00 Antofagasta - La Serena
22:00 Huesca 0 - 2 Real Betis
22:00 Stockport 0 - 1 West Ham United
22:00 Dordrecht 2 - 3 Jong PSV
22:00 Bolton 0 - 2 Wycombe
22:00 Reading 0 - 7 Fulham
22:00 Juventus 4 - 0 Frosinone
22:15 Vitoria Guimaraes 1 - 0 Penafiel
22:30 FC Barcelona 5 - 0 Celta de Vigo
22:30 Moreirense 1 - 2 FC Porto
22:30 Vitoria Setubal 1 - 3 Sporting Lisbon
22:30 Sabadell 1 - 1 Lugo
22:45 Leca 0 - 4 Sporting Lisbon
23:15 Vitoria Guimaraes - Moreirense
23:15 Maritimo 2 - 0 Sporting Lisbon
00:15 Santiago Wanderers 1 - 0 Cobresal
01:00 Cruz Azul 1 - 2 Atlas
01:00 Bragantino 2 - 2 Atlеtico Mineiro
02:00 Atletico-MG 0 - 1 Rangers
02:30 Audax Italiano 2 - 0 Huachipato
02:30 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 2 Central Cordoba SE
03:00 Veracruz - Lobos BUAP
03:30 Anaheim Ducks 2 - 4 Chicago Blackhawks
05:00 Atlas - CF Am?rica
05:00 Dorados - Zacatepec
05:00 Pachuca 1 - 1 Juarez
16:00 FC Ural - FC Rostov
16:45 UTA Arad - FC Otelul Galati
18:00 Al Feiha - Al-Tai
18:15 Fakel - Krylya Sovetov
19:00 Hermannstadt - Petrolul Ploiesti
19:45 SC Heerenveen - PSV Eindhoven
HIGHLIGHTS
January 2024 » | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | |||||
3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 |
17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |
31 |
Ad: livescore.in
CHAT
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SCORE!
PICS
Partner: Soccer Predictions