LIVE GAMES » FOOTBALL
Saturday 11 May
show finished
08:00 Jubilo Iwata 0 - 3 Sagan Tosu
08:00 Niigata 2 - 4 Urawa Reds
09:00 Shonan Bellmare 0 - 0 Machida Zelvia
09:00 Kawasaki Frontale 3 - 0 Consadole Sapporo
10:00 Cerezo Osaka 1 - 4 Vissel Kobe
10:00 Nagoya 0 - 1 Gamba Osaka
10:30 Incheon United 1 - 2 FC Seoul
11:00 FC Tokyo 3 - 3 Kashiwa Reysol
13:00 Yokohama Marinos - Al-Ain
13:00 Gangwon FC - Daejeon Citizen
13:00 Daegu FC - Gwangju FC
13:00 Vorskla Poltava - Minai
14:00 Tianjin Teda - Shanghai Shenhua
14:00 Trelleborg - Utsikten
14:00 Rubin Kazan - FC Rostov
14:00 Bundesliga 2 - Simulcast
14:00 Schalke 04 - Hansa Rostock
14:00 Hertha BSC - Kaiserslautern
14:00 1. FC Nurnberg - Elversberg
14:30 Fulham - Manchester City
14:30 Celtic - Rangers
14:30 Flora Tallinn - Pаrnu
14:35 Wuhan Three Towns - Shandong Taishan
15:00 RCD Mallorca - Las Palmas
15:00 Racing Santander - CD Mirandes
15:00 Jaca - SJK Seinаjoki
15:00 Dainava - Transinvest
15:00 Beijing Guoan - Meizhou Hakka
15:00 Duisburg - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
hide finished
15:30 Obolon - Rukh Lviv
16:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Jelgava
16:00 Al Mokawloon - Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
16:00 Halmstads - Mjallby AIF
16:00 AIK - Sirius
16:00 Varberg - Orgryte
16:00 Sundsvall - Landskrona
16:00 Ban?k Ostrava - Mlad? Boleslav
16:00 Viktoria Plzen - Slov?cko
16:00 Gornik Zabrze - Stal Mielec
16:00 Rogaska - Aluminij
16:00 Cerro - Danubio
16:30 MTK - Puskas Akademia
16:30 France - England
16:30 Norway - Sweden
16:30 Spartak Moskva - FC Krasnodar
16:30 Bundesliga - Simulcast
16:30 1. FC Koln - Union Berlin
16:30 Borussia M?nchengladbach - Eintracht Frankfurt
16:30 Freiburg - Heidenheim
16:30 RB Leipzig - Werder Bremen
16:30 Podbrezovа - Slovan Bratislava
17:00 Suduva - Dziugas
17:00 Oulu - Gnistan
17:00 Heart of Midlothian - Dundee
17:00 Saint Mirren - Kilmarnock
17:00 Ross County - Motherwell
17:00 Livingston - Saint Johnstone
17:00 Kuressaare - Tammeka Tartu
17:00 Akranes - Vestri
17:00 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - Slutsk
17:00 Arda - Botev Plovdiv
17:00 Premier League - Simulcast
17:00 Wolverhampton - Crystal Palace
17:00 West Ham United - Luton Town
17:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Burnley
17:00 Newcastle United - Brighton & Hove
17:00 Everton - Sheffield United
17:00 AFC Bournemouth - Brentford
17:15 Villarreal CF - Sevilla FC
17:15 Sporting Gijоn - FC Andorra
17:15 Racing de Ferrol - Alcorcоn
17:30 Portimonense - Rio Ave
17:30 Vizela - Estrela
18:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Ashdod
18:00 Hapoel Jerusalem - Beitar Jerusalem
18:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Petah Tikva
18:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Hadera
18:00 FK Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC
18:00 Austria Lustenau - BW Linz
18:00 Swarovski Tirol - SCR Altach
18:00 Bundesliga - Simulcast
18:00 Al Raed - Al-Tai
18:00 Al Hilal - Al Hazm
18:00 Varazdin - Rijeka
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dynamo Kyiv
18:00 Grobina - Auda
18:30 Jagiellonia Bia?ystok - Korona Kielce
18:30 Ruzomberok - Zilina
18:30 Domzale - Radomlje
18:30 Zalaegerszeg - Paksi SE
18:30 GAIS G?teborg - Vasteras
18:30 Sparta Praha - Slavia Praha
18:30 Miramar Misiones - River Plate M
19:00 Banga - Panevezys
19:00 Baladiyet El Mahalla - Al Ahly
19:00 Al Masry - Pyramids
19:00 FC Inter Turku - HJK Helsinki
19:00 Hassania Agadir - Raja Casablanca
19:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Moscow
19:00 Molde FK - Rosenborg BK
19:00 Napoli - Bologna
19:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - BATE
19:00 Skalica - Kosice
19:00 Zemplin Michalovce - Zlate Moravce
19:00 Trencin - Dukla
19:15 Sporting Charleroi - Kortrijk
19:15 AS Eupen - RWD Molenbeek
19:30 Huachipato - Union Espanola
19:30 Mainz 05 - Borussia Dortmund
19:30 Ludogorets - CSKA Sofia
19:30 Nottingham Forest - Chelsea
19:30 Granada - Real Madrid
19:30 Valladolid - Espanyol
20:00 FCSB - CFR Cluj
20:00 Valur - Akureyri
20:00 OFI - Panetolikos
20:00 Panserraikos - Kifisia
20:00 PAS Giannina - Niki Volos
20:00 Atromitos - Asteras Tripolis
20:00 Estoril - Sporting Lisbon
20:30 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv
20:30 Dinamo Zagreb - Osijek
20:30 Diosgyor VTK - Ferencvаros
20:30 Huracan - Defensa y Justicia
21:00 Rakow Czestochowa - Pogon Szczecin
21:00 Dinamo Brest - Gomel
21:00 Imbabura - Libertad
21:00 Al Shabab - Al Hilal
21:00 Racing CM - Deportivo Maldonado
21:00 MK Dons - Crawley Town
21:15 Maribor - Olimpija
21:30 Stade Ls Ouchy - Yverdon
21:30 Holstein Kiel - Fortuna Dusseldorf
21:30 Young Boys - Lugano
21:30 Baltika - Dinamo Moskva
21:30 Godoy Cruz - Barracas Central
21:45 AC Milan - Cagliari Calcio
21:45 RSC Anderlecht - KRC Genk
22:00 Levante - Eibar
22:00 Moghreb Tetouan - Maghreb de Fes
22:00 Real Madrid - Atletico de Madrid
22:00 Paris Saint-Germain FC - Paris FC (W)
22:00 Athletic Bilbao - Osasuna
22:00 Flamengo - Corinthians
22:30 Vitoria Guimaraes - SC Braga
23:00 Criciuma - Cuiaba
23:00 Sport Boys - Comersiantes Unidos
23:30 Macar? - Mushuc Runa
23:30 Cusco - Carlos Manucci
23:30 Independiente - Talleres Cordoba
00:00 Pe?arol - Montevideo Wanderers
00:30 Universidad de Chile - O Higgins
01:00 Union Santa Fe - Banfield
01:15 Atl. Bucaramanga - Junior
01:45 River Plate - Central Cordoba SE
02:00 LDU de Quito - Emelec
HIGHLIGHTS
« May 2024 » | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ||||||
2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 |
30 | 31 |
Ad: livescore.in
CHAT
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SCORE!
PICS
Partner: Soccer Predictions