LIVE GAMES » FOOTBALL
Sunday 5 May
show finished
10:00 Melbourne Victory 1 - 1 Melbourne City
10:30 Gimcheon Sangmu 2 - 2 Incheon United
10:30 Nantong Zhiyun 2 - 3 Changchun Yatai
13:00 Shanghai Shenhua 4 - 0 Zhejiang Greentown
13:00 Polissya Zhytomyr 1 - 1 Zorya Luhansk
13:15 Heracles Almelo 0 - 5 RKC Waalwijk
13:15 PSV Eindhoven 4 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam
13:30 Warta Poznan 2 - 1 Widzew Lodz
13:30 Cagliari Calcio 1 - 1 Lecce
14:00 Meizhou Hakka 1 - 1 Cangzhou Mighty Lions
14:00 Valmiera / BSS 2 - 0 RFS
14:30 Flora Tallinn 1 - 0 Levadia Tallinn
14:30 Antwerp 1 - 2 Club Brugge KV
14:30 Bundesliga 2 - Simulcast
14:30 Hannover 96 3 - 2 Paderborn 07
14:30 Elversberg 4 - 2 Hertha BSC
14:30 Wehen Wiesbaden 0 - 1 Holstein Kiel
14:35 Wuhan Three Towns 1 - 0 Qingdao Hainiu
14:35 Beijing Guoan 2 - 1 Chengdu Rongcheng
15:00 Lyngby 2 - 1 Randers
15:00 Hvidovre 0 - 1 Viborg
15:00 Elfsborg 3 - 1 Malm?
15:00 Vasteras 0 - 2 Djurgardens
15:00 Rangers 4 - 1 Kilmarnock
15:00 Shenzhen Peng City 0 - 6 Shanghai Port
15:00 Osasuna 0 - 2 Real Betis
15:00 Eibar 5 - 0 Amorebieta
15:15 FC Basel 1 - 1 Luzern
15:30 Dynamo Kyiv 5 - 0 Kolos Kovalivka
15:30 FC Utrecht 1 - 0 BV Vitesse
15:30 Volendam 1 - 4 AFC Ajax
15:30 Petrolul Ploiesti 2 - 1 FC Otelul Galati
15:30 Klagenfurt 0 - 2 LASK Linz
15:30 SK Sturm Graz 1 - 1 Hartberg
16:00 Gnistan 0 - 3 Jaca
16:00 Brighton & Hove 1 - 0 Aston Villa
16:00 Ostersunds FK 1 - 1 Oerebro
16:00 Istanbul BB 4 - 1 Kasimpasa
16:00 Liverpool 1 - 0 Manchester United
16:00 Auda 1 - 2 FK Riga
16:00 Hellas Verona 2 - 1 Fiorentina
16:00 Empoli 0 - 0 Frosinone
16:00 Chelsea 5 - 0 West Ham United
16:00 Brescia 4 - 1 Lecco
16:00 Cittadella 1 - 1 Bari
16:00 Nuova Cosenza 2 - 2 Spezia
16:00 Modena 0 - 0 Como
16:00 Korona Kielce 1 - 1 Piast Gliwice
16:00 Palermo 2 - 2 Ascoli
16:00 Parma 1 - 1 Cremonese
16:00 Pisa 2 - 2 Suedtirol
16:00 Sampdoria 1 - 0 Reggiana
16:00 Ternana 1 - 0 Catanzaro
16:00 Venezia 2 - 1 FeralpiSalo
16:00 Viktoria Plzen 3 - 0 Mlad? Boleslav
16:00 Hradec Kralove 3 - 1 Sigma Olomouc
16:00 Teplice 2 - 0 Slovan Liberec
16:00 River Plate M 2 - 3 Cerro Largo
16:00 Radomlje 1 - 0 Rogaska
16:15 Manchester City 1 - 2 Arsenal
16:30 Union Berlin 3 - 4 Bochum
16:30 Dinamo Moskva 3 - 2 Sochi
17:00 Oud-Heverlee 3 - 1 Standard de Li?ge
17:00 West Ham United 1 - 1 Leicester City
17:00 Silkeborg 1 - 1 FC K?benhavn
17:00 Kecskemеti TE 0 - 0 Paksi SE
17:15 Celta de Vigo 3 - 2 Villarreal CF
17:15 FC Andorra 0 - 1 Albacete
17:15 Espanyol 0 - 0 Sporting Gijоn
17:30 Yverdon 3 - 1 Lausanne Sports
17:30 FC Zurich 0 - 2 Young Boys
17:30 AIK 6 - 2 IFK Norrkoping
17:30 Hammarby 1 - 2 Vaernamo
17:30 Feirense 3 - 2 Estoril
17:45 AZ Alkmaar 2 - 1 FC Twente
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 1 - 0 Lillestrom
18:00 Sandefjord Fotball 3 - 1 Molde FK
18:00 Odd Grenland 0 - 2 Fredrikstad FK
18:00 Kristiansund 1 - 1 HamKam
18:00 Haugesund 0 - 1 KFUM Oslo
18:00 FK Bodo/ Glimt 1 - 0 Stromsgodset IF
18:00 SK Rapid Wien 2 - 0 FC Salzburg
18:00 Hajduk Split 0 - 1 Varazdin
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk 3 - 0 Chornomorets
18:00 Baskonia 92 - 96 Girona
18:30 Liverpool 4 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur
18:30 Legia Warszawa 0 - 3 Radomiak
18:30 Podbrezovа 0 - 3 Dunajska Streda
18:30 Olimpija 0 - 0 Mura 05
18:30 IFK Mariehamn 3 - 1 FC Inter Turku
18:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 5 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
19:00 Akureyri - KR Reykjavik
19:00 Nizhnyi Novgorod - Spartak Moskva
19:00 Sporting Cristal - Alianza Atl?tico
19:00 Midtjylland - Br?ndby
19:00 Galatasaray - Sivasspor
19:00 Gaziantep - Hatayspor
19:00 Smouha SC - El Zamalek
19:00 National Bank - ENPPI
19:00 AC Milan - Genoa
19:00 Al Ahed - Central Coast Mariners
19:00 Slov?cko - Sparta Praha
19:30 Ferencvаros - Debrecen
19:30 La Calera - Nublense
19:30 Werder Bremen - Duisburg
19:30 Юнион Синт Гилис - RSC Anderlecht
19:30 Valencia CF - Alaves
19:30 Zaragoza - Burgos
19:30 Eldense - Leganеs
20:00 Stjarnan - Akranes
20:00 Arouca - Estrela
20:00 SC Braga - Casa Pia
20:15 Viking FK - Tromso IL
20:15 Kortrijk - AS Eupen
20:30 Heidenheim - Mainz 05
20:30 Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb
20:45 Chelsea - Bristol City
21:00 Aucas - Libertad
21:00 Feyenoord - Zwolle
21:00 Fenix M - Defensor
21:30 Madrid - Real Madrid
21:30 Estudiantes La Plata - Velez Sarsfield
21:30 CFR Cluj - Rapid Bucuresti
21:45 Roma - Juventus
22:00 Universidad de Chile - Deportes Iquique
22:00 Rayo Vallecano - UD Almeria
22:00 Sevilla FC - Granada
22:00 Tenerife - Racing de Ferrol
22:00 Atletico-PR - Vasco da Gama
22:00 Vitoria - Sаo Paulo
22:00 Grеmio - Criciuma
22:15 Kopavogur - Vikingur Olafsvik
22:15 Fram Reykjavik - Fylkir
22:30 Famalicao - Benfica
23:00 Melgar - Sport Boys
23:00 New York City - Colorado Rapids
23:30 Independiente JT - Deportivo Cuenca
23:30 Deportivo Maldonado - Cerro
00:30 Cuiaba - Palmeiras
00:30 Botafogo - Bahia
00:30 Cobreloa - Everton VM
01:15 Santa Fe - Tolima
01:45 Seattle Sounders - LA Galaxy
02:00 Emelec - Universidad Catolica
03:00 O Higgins - Audax Italiano
03:30 Once Caldas - La Equidad
hide finished
05:06 Pachuca - Necaxa
HIGHLIGHTS
« May 2024 » | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ||||||
2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 |
30 | 31 |
Ad: livescore.in
CHAT
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SCORE!
PICS
Partner: Soccer Predictions