LIVE GAMES » FOOTBALL
Saturday 27 April
show finished
08:00 Vissel Kobe 0 - 1 Kyoto Sanga
08:00 Jubilo Iwata 2 - 0 Machida Zelvia
08:00 Niigata 1 - 2 FC Tokyo
08:00 Daejeon Citizen 3 - 1 FC Seoul
09:00 Cerezo Osaka 2 - 2 Yokohama Marinos
10:15 Wellington Phoenix 3 - 0 Macarthur
10:15 Newcastle Jets 1 - 3 Central Coast Marines
10:30 Gimcheon Sangmu 1 - 0 Gangwon FC
10:30 Gwangju FC 1 - 2 Suwon
12:45 Melbourne Victory 3 - 4 Western Sydney Wanderers
13:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1 - 2 Dynamo Kyiv
13:00 Minai 2 - 0 Chornomorets
14:00 Paderborn 07 3 - 1 Elversberg
14:00 Holstein Kiel 1 - 3 Kaiserslautern
14:00 Braunschweig 0 - 4 Hamburger SV
14:00 Bundesliga 2, Simulcast
14:30 Exeter City 1 - 2 Oxford Utd
14:30 Wycombe 1 - 0 Charlton Athletic
14:30 Wigan 2 - 0 Bristol Rovers
14:30 Stevenage 2 - 1 Cheltenham Town
14:30 Shrewsbury Town 1 - 3 Leyton Orient
14:30 Reading 3 - 2 Blackpool
14:30 Port Vale 0 - 0 Cambridge Utd
14:30 Peterborough United 3 - 3 Bolton Wanderers
14:30 Lincoln City 0 - 2 Portsmouth
14:30 Fleetwood Town 3 - 0 Burton Albion
14:30 Barnsley 1 - 1 Northampton Town
14:30 Darby County 2 - 0 Carlisle Utd
14:30 Tallinna Kalev 0 - 2 Nоmme Kalju FC
14:30 West Ham United 2 - 2 Liverpool
14:35 Shanghai Porto 1 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua
15:00 Dziugas 2 - 0 Transinvest
15:00 Brescia 0 - 0 Spezia
15:00 Ternana 0 - 1 Ascoli
15:00 Modena 1 - 0 Suedtirol
15:00 Parma 4 - 0 Lecco
15:00 Las Palmas 0 - 2 Girona
15:00 Jaca 1 - 1 HJK Helsinki
15:30 LNZ 0 - 3 Shakhtar Donetsk
15:30 Paksi SE 2 - 1 Mezokovesd
16:00 Sivasspor - Konyaspor
16:00 Kasimpasa - Samsunspor
16:00 Tukums - Valmiera / BSS
16:00 Isloch - Neman Grodno
16:00 Saint-Etienne - Caen
16:00 Landskrona - Utsikten
16:00 Gefle - Sandviken
16:00 Sundsvall - Varberg
16:00 Gornik Zabrze - LKS Lodz
16:00 Lecce - Monza
16:15 CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia
16:30 Bundesliga, Simulcast
16:30 Augsburg - Werder Bremen
16:30 Freiburg - Wolfsburg
16:30 RB Leipzig - Borussia Dortmund
16:30 Bayern Munchen - Eintracht Frankfurt
16:30 Zilina - Spartak Trnava
17:00 Radnik Surdulica - Novi Pazar
17:00 Kilmarnock - Heart of Midlothian
17:00 Livingston - Ross County
17:00 Saint Johnstone - Hibernian
17:00 Aberdeen - Motherwell
17:00 Baladiyet El Mahalla - ZED
17:00 FC Lahti - KuPS Kuopio
17:00 Maccabi Bnei Raina - Maccabi Tel Aviv
17:00 KV Mechelen - Oud-Heverlee
17:00 Newcastle United - Sheffield United
17:00 Manchester United - Burnley
17:00 Fulham - Crystal Palace
17:00 Wolverhampton - Luton Town
17:00 Kuressaare - Flora Tallinn
17:00 Watford - Sunderland
17:00 Southampton - Stoke City
17:00 Sheffield Wednesday - West Bromwich Albion
17:00 Millwall - Plymouth Argyle
17:00 Blackburn Rovers - Coventry City
17:00 Bristol City - Rotherham United
17:00 Huddersfield Town - Birmingham City
17:00 Cardiff City - Middlesbrough
17:00 Norwich City - Swansea City
17:15 Leganеs - Zaragoza
17:15 Burgos - Amorebieta
17:15 UD Almeria - Getafe CF
17:15 Sampdoria - Como
17:15 Cittadella - FeralpiSalo
17:15 Nuova Cosenza - Bari
17:15 Palermo - Reggiana
hide finished
17:30 Vizela - Rio Ave
17:30 Casa Pia - Chaves
17:30 Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Hadera
17:30 U Craiova 1948 - Universitatea Cluj
18:00 Wolfsberger AC - BW Linz
18:00 Swarovski Tirol - Austria Lustenau
18:00 Diоsgyоr - Kecskemеti TE
18:00 Rukh Lvov - Veres
18:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva - Maccabi Netanya
18:00 Torpedo BelAZ - Smorgon
18:00 Al-Okhdood - Abha
18:00 Al Raed - Al Ittifaq
18:00 Orgryte - ?ster
18:00 Varazdin - Dinamo Zagreb
18:30 Slask Wroclaw - Ruch Chorzow
18:30 Oulu - VPS Vaasa
18:30 Bravo Publikum - Radomlje
18:30 Rampla Juniors - Deportivo Maldonado
19:00 Javor - Novi Beograd
19:00 Kosice - Zlate Moravce
19:00 Skalica - Trencin
19:00 Ruzomberok - Podbrezovа
19:00 SCC Mohammedia - Union Touarga
19:00 CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moskva
19:00 Fenerbahce - Besiktas
19:00 Hatayspor - Istanbul BB
19:00 Rosenborg BK - FK Bodo/ Glimt
19:00 Botev Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia
19:00 FK Riga - RFS
19:00 Juventus - AC Milan
19:15 Standard de Li?ge - Sint-Truiden
19:30 Alaves - Celta de Vigo
19:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Stuttgart
19:30 Everton - Brentford
19:30 Elche - Espanyol
19:30 Chelsea (W) - Barcelona (W)
20:00 Panetolikos - Atromitos
20:00 Kifisia - PAS Giannina
20:00 Niki Volos - Panserraikos
20:00 Asteras Tripolis - OFI
20:00 Benfica - SC Braga
20:00 El Gounah - Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
20:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem
20:00 Ashdod - Hapoel Petah Tikva
20:00 Paris - Angers
20:00 Concarneau - Rodez
20:00 Amiens - Troyes
20:00 AC Ajaccio - ЮС Кювили
20:00 Annecy - Bastia
20:00 Pau - Guingamp
20:00 Valenciennes - Grenoble Foot 38
20:00 Laval - Bordeaux
20:10 Hajduk Split - Rudes
20:15 Dnepr Mogilev - Dinamo Minsk
20:30 FCSB - Farul
20:30 Debrecen - Ujpest
20:45 Austin - LA Galaxy
21:00 Hassania Agadir - FAR Rabat
HIGHLIGHTS
« April 2024 » | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |
Ad: livescore.in
CHAT
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SCORE!
PICS
Partner: Soccer Predictions