LIVE GAMES » FOOTBALL
Sunday 28 April
show finished
08:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale
08:00 Tokyo Verdy 0 - 0 Avispa Fukuoka
08:00 Jeonbuk FC 2 - 2 Daegu FC
08:00 Pohang Steelers 0 - 0 Incheon United
09:00 Gamba Osaka 1 - 2 Kashima Antlers
09:00 Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 1 Sagan Tosu
09:00 Urawa Reds 2 - 1 Nagoya
10:00 Melbourne City 1 - 0 Western United
10:30 Ulsan Hyundai 3 - 1 Jeju United
13:00 Hegelmann 0 - 1 Kauno Zalgiris
13:00 Zorya Luhansk 0 - 0 Obolon
13:15 NEC Nijmegen 0 - 3 AZ Alkmaar
13:15 Zwolle 3 - 1 Heracles Almelo
13:15 FC Eindhoven 1 - 1 Telstar
13:30 FC Otelul Galati 1 - 0 Hermannstadt
13:30 Radomiak 3 - 4 Zag??bie ?ubin
13:30 Internazionale Milano 2 - 0 Torino
14:00 Akhmat Grozny 5 - 1 Nizhnyi Novgorod
14:00 Helsingborg 0 - 0 Ostersunds FK
14:00 Metz 1 - 2 LOSC Lille
14:00 FC Daugava Daugavpils 0 - 0 FK Liepаja
14:30 Magdeburg 1 - 1 Osnabrueck
14:30 1. FC Nurnberg 0 - 1 Karlsruher SC
14:30 Wehen Wiesbaden 3 - 5 Greuther F?rth
14:30 Bundesliga 2, Simulcast
14:30 Saint Mirren 1 - 2 Rangers
14:30 KRC Genk 0 - 3 Club Brugge KV
14:30 Everton 1 - 1 Arsenal
14:30 Tammeka Tartu 0 - 3 Levadia Tallinn
15:00 Banga 0 - 1 Siauliai
15:00 Cadiz 1 - 1 RCD Mallorca
15:00 Sporting Gijоn 0 - 3 Villarreal B
15:00 Vaernamo 1 - 3 Halmstads
15:00 Malm? 5 - 0 AIK
15:00 Odense BK 1 - 2 Hvidovre
15:00 Viborg 0 - 0 Randers
15:15 Hebar 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Sofia
15:30 Kolos Kovalivka 0 - 0 Oleksandria
15:30 LASK Linz 5 - 0 SK Rapid Wien
15:30 Hartberg 3 - 2 Klagenfurt
15:30 RKC Waalwijk 2 - 2 FC Utrecht
15:30 Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 0 Volendam
16:00 Bologna 1 - 1 Udinese Calcio
16:00 Celje 1 - 0 Olimpija
16:00 Gomel 2 - 0 Minsk
16:00 Ceske Budejovice 2 - 2 Slov?cko
16:00 Hradec Kralove 1 - 2 Slavia Praha
16:00 Ban?k Ostrava 2 - 2 Slovan Liberec
16:00 Viktoria Plzen 3 - 0 Teplice
16:00 Zlin 0 - 1 Karvina
16:00 Sigma Olomouc 1 - 4 Sparta Praha
16:00 Jablonec 1 - 1 Mlad? Boleslav
16:00 Bohemians 1905 2 - 1 Pardubice
16:00 Aston Villa 1 - 1 West Ham United
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 1 Brighton & Hove
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 3 Arsenal
16:00 AFC Bournemouth 3 - 0 Brighton & Hove
16:00 Pendikspor 1 - 2 Kayserispor
16:00 Alanyaspor 6 - 0 Istanbulspor
16:00 Gnistan 0 - 1 SJK Seinаjoki
16:00 Clermont 4 - 1 Reims
16:00 FC Lorient 1 - 2 Toulouse FC
16:00 Strasbourg 1 - 3 OGC Nice
16:00 Oerebro 2 - 1 Brage
16:00 Al Masry 1 - 0 El Daklyeh
16:00 FK Jelgava 2 - 1 Grobina
16:00 Miramar Misiones 3 - 5 Danubio
16:00 Stal Mielec 1 - 3 Legia Warszawa
16:15 Spartak Moskva 3 - 2 Lokomotiv Moskva
16:15 Kisvarda 1 - 0 Fehervar
16:30 Borussia M?nchengladbach 0 - 0 Union Berlin
17:00 Olympiacos 4 - 1 Lamia
17:00 Flamengo 0 - 2 Botafogo
17:00 Nordsaeland 1 - 1 Br?ndby
17:00 Dundee 1 - 2 Celtic
17:00 PSG (W) 1 - 2 Lyon (W)
17:00 Trans Narva 1 - 1 Paide
17:00 Suduva 1 - 1 Zalgiris
17:00 Akranes 1 - 2 FH Hafnarfjordur
17:00 Vestri 1 - 0 Kopavogur
17:00 Cercle Brugge KSV 1 - 1 RSC Anderlecht
17:00 Leicester City 0 - 1 Manchester United
17:15 Granada 3 - 0 Osasuna
17:15 Alcorcоn 0 - 0 Eldense
17:15 Real Oviedo 0 - 1 Tenerife
17:30 Portimonense 0 - 2 Moreirense
17:30 Winterthur 0 - 1 Servette
17:30 H?cken 1 - 2 IFK Norrkoping
17:30 Djurgardens 1 - 0 GAIS G?teborg
17:45 BV Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard
17:45 NEC Breda - Jong PSV
17:45 Ludogorets - Levski Krumovgrad
18:00 Slavia - Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
18:00 Gorica - Osijek
18:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih - Metalist 1925
18:00 Tromso IL - Sarpsborg 08
18:00 Stromsgodset IF - Kristiansund
18:00 Molde FK - Haugesund
18:00 Lillestrom - HamKam
18:00 KFUM Oslo - SK Brann
18:00 Fredrikstad FK - Sandefjord Fotball
18:00 FC Salzburg - SK Sturm Graz
18:05 Stade Rennais FC - Brest
18:15 Politehnica Iasi - UTA Arad
18:30 Dunajska Streda - Slovan Bratislava
18:30 Mainz 05 - 1. FC Koln
18:30 Rogaska - Koper
18:30 Nottingham Forest - Manchester City
18:30 IFK Mariehamn - Ilves
18:30 Lech Pozna? - Cracovia
18:30 Vojvodina - Crvena Zvezda
18:45 MTK - Ferencvаros
19:00 Atalanta - Empoli
19:00 FUS Rabat - RS Zemamra
19:00 Dainava - Panevezys
19:00 Caykur Rizespor - Ankaragucu
19:00 Trabzonspor - Gaziantep
19:00 FC K?benhavn - AGF Aarhus
19:00 Dreams - Zamalek
19:00 Napredak Krusevac - Radnicki 1923
19:00 Al Mokawloon - Smouha SC
19:00 Napoli - Roma
19:15 Vikingur Reykjavik - Akureyri
19:15 Dinamo Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg
19:30 Юнион Синт Гилис - Antwerp
19:30 Villarreal CF - Rayo Vallecano
19:30 PAOK - AEK Athens
19:30 Levante - Cartagena
19:30 Valladolid - Huesca
19:30 Everton VM - Coquimbo Unido
20:00 Olympique Lyonnais - Monaco
20:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Slutsk
20:00 Estoril - Famalicao
20:15 Odd Grenland - Viking FK
20:15 Cherno More - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
20:15 RWD Molenbeek - Kortrijk
20:30 Imbabura - Independiente JT
20:30 Darmstadt 98 - Heidenheim
20:30 Lokomotiva - Rijeka
20:30 Panathinaikos - Aris
20:30 Partizan - Backa Topola
20:45 Bristol City - Manchester City
21:00 Maghreb de Fes - Wydad Casablanca
21:00 CFR Cluj - Sepsi
21:00 Progreso - Liverpool Montevideo
hide finished
21:30 Argentinos Juniors - Velez Sarsfield
21:30 Baltika - CSKA Moscow
21:30 KR Reykjavik - Breidablik
21:45 Fiorentina - US Sassuolo
22:00 Huachipato - Universidad de Chile
22:00 RS Berkane - USM Alger
22:00 Olympique de Marseille - Lens
22:00 Real Betis - Sevilla FC
22:00 Albacete - Eibar
22:00 Corinthians - Fluminense
22:00 Cruzeiro - Vitoria
22:30 Alianza Lima - Deportiva Tarma
22:30 FC Porto - Sporting Lisbon
23:00 Velez Sarsfield - Argentinos Juniors
23:00 Boca Juniors - Estudiantes La Plata
23:00 Moghreb Tetouan - Youssoufia Berrechid
23:00 Macar? - Aucas
23:00 Patriotas - Pasto
00:00 Cerro - Nacional M
00:30 Juventude - Atletico-PR
HIGHLIGHTS
« April 2024 » | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |
Ad: livescore.in
CHAT
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SCORE!
PICS
Partner: Soccer Predictions