LIVE GAMES » FOOTBALL
Friday 15 June
12:30 Home United 4 - 4 Warriors
12:30 Albirex Niigata 3 - 1 Tampines Rovers
12:30 Shanghai Port 1 - 0 Guangzhou Evergrande
13:00 Urawa Reds 2 - 1 Sagan Tosu
13:00 FC Tokyo 0 - 1 Vissel Kobe
13:00 Matsumoto Yamaga 0 - 1 Vegalta Sendai
13:00 Jubilo Iwata 0 - 0 Gamba Osaka
13:00 Oita Trinita 1 - 1 Nagoya
13:00 Nam Dinh 2 - 1 Da Nang
13:00 Maardu 3 - 8 Flora Tallinn
13:00 Ulsan Hyundai 1 - 0 Pohang Steelers
13:00 Incheon United 0 - 1 Jeonbuk FC
13:00 Seongnam Ilhwa 1 - 1 Gyeongnam FC
13:15 Japan 5 - 1 Kyrgyzstan
13:15 Tajikistan 4 - 0 Myanmar
13:30 Daegu FC 2 - 2 Gangwon FC
13:45 Suphanburi 0 - 1 Samut Prakan City
14:00 Trat 2 - 0 Sukhothai
14:00 Estonia (W) 0 - 2 Lithuania (W)
14:30 Indonesia 6 - 0 Vanuatu
14:30 Wuhan Zall 1 - 3 Wuhan Three Towns
14:30 Guangzhou City 0 - 3 Henan Jianye
14:35 Hebei CFFC 1 - 0 Dalian Shide
14:35 Guangzhou F.C. 3 - 4 Wuhan Zall
15:00 Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
15:00 Ho Chi Minh City 0 - 0 FLC Thanh Hoa
15:00 Prachuap 0 - 0 Chiangrai United
15:00 FK Jelgava 0 - 1 Valmiera / BSS
15:30 Ivory Coast 0 - 1 Uganda
16:00 Nakhon Ratchasima 2 - 1 Chainat Hornbill
16:00 Kokand 1912 2 - 2 Dinamo Samarqand
16:00 IFK Mariehamn 0 - 2 Ilves
16:00 Nоmme Kalju FC 3 - 2 Trans Narva
16:00 Netherlands (W) 3 - 1 Cameroon (W)
16:10 Rigas FS 4 - 1 FK Ventspils
16:30 Kongsvinger 4 - 2 Start
16:30 Ghana 0 - 0 South Africa
17:00 FK Ventspils 1 - 2 FK Spartaks Jurmala
17:00 ?ster 2 - 2 Brommapojkarna
17:00 Brage 2 - 0 Trelleborg
17:00 Frej 1 - 3 Dalkurd
17:00 Varberg 3 - 2 Norrby
17:00 Aktobe 0 - 1 Tobol
17:00 Dnyapro 3 - 0 Isloch
17:00 Stumbras 0 - 0 Palanga
17:00 Torpedo Kutaisi 5 - 3 Chikhura
17:00 India 1 - 1 Afghanistan
17:00 India 0 - 0 Lebanon
17:00 Bulgaria - Austria
17:30 Lokomotiv Tashkent 5 - 1 Surkhon
18:00 Jonava 1 - 1 Atlantas
18:00 Slovan Bratislava 1 - 0 Pohronie
18:00 Morocco 0 - 0 Iran
18:00 Qizilqum 1 - 1 Sogdiana Jizzakh
18:00 Codru Lozova 0 - 2 Sheriff
18:00 FC Daugava Daugavpils 0 - 2 FK Liepаja
18:00 FC RFS 1 - 0 FK Ventspils
18:00 HIFK 1 - 0 FC Honka Espoo
18:00 Riteriai 3 - 0 Banga
18:00 Philippines 1 - 1 Maldives
18:30 VPS Vaasa 1 - 1 FC Lahti
18:30 KTP 1 - 3 Oulu
19:00 FK Riga 1 - 0 FK Jelgava
19:00 Ukraine U20 3 - 1 South Korea U20
19:00 Haugesund 1 - 1 SK Brann
19:00 Degerfors 3 - 2 Vasteras
19:00 Slavia 1 - 1 Slutsk
19:00 Kuressaare 1 - 1 Tammeka Tartu
19:00 Akranes 1 - 3 KR Reykjavik
19:00 Valur 5 - 1 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
19:00 Suduva 2 - 1 Panevezys
19:00 Kenya 1 - 1 DR Congo
19:00 FK Liepаja 1 - 2 FK Riga
19:00 Hungary 0 - 3 Portugal
19:00 Ittihad Tanger 1 - 1 FUS Rabat
19:00 Jamaica 1 - 2 Qatar
19:30 Asteras Tripolis - Panionios
19:30 Palestino 0 - 2 Audax Italiano
19:30 Iran 1 - 0 Iraq
19:30 Bahrain 4 - 0 Hong Kong
19:45 Maccabi Netanya 1 - 3 Bnei Yehuda
19:45 UAE 3 - 2 Vietnam
19:45 Thailand 0 - 1 Malaysia
20:00 Petrocub 4 - 1 Speranta Nisporeni
20:00 Lokomotivi Tb 1 - 0 Dinamo Batumi
20:00 Akureyri 2 - 1 Grindav?k
20:00 Astra Giurgiu - Gaz Metan Medias
20:00 Helsingborgs 0 - 3 Varberg
20:00 Falkenbergs FF 1 - 1 H?cken
20:00 Malm? 2 - 0 Mjallby AIF
20:00 Panetolikos - Larissa
20:00 Silkeborg 6 - 0 Odense BK
20:00 El Harby - El Geish
20:00 Bangldesh - Oman
20:00 Sundsvall 2 - 0 GAIS
20:00 Barracas Central 1 - 2 Union Santa Fe
20:15 FK Riga - Valmiera / BSS
20:30 TPS Turku 1 - 1 FC Lahti
20:30 Levante 1 - 1 Sevilla FC
20:30 Ponferradina 2 - 1 Elche
20:45 Torpedo Zhodino 1 - 0 Vitebsk
20:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva
21:00 Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
21:00 Maritimo 2 - 1 Gil Vicente
21:00 Sivasspor 1 - 0 Denizlispor
21:00 China 3 - 1 Syria
21:00 Saudi Arabia 3 - 0 Uzbekistan
21:00 Palestino 3 - 0 Yemen
21:00 Al Ahly - El Sharqiya
21:15 CR Salmi 1 - 1 Rapide Oued Zem
21:15 Mouloudia Oujda 1 - 1 Youssoufia Berrechid
21:30 Arminia Bielefeld 4 - 0 Dynamo Dresden
21:45 Bray Wanderers 0 - 0 Waterford
21:45 Cork City 1 - 0 Bohemian
21:45 Derry City 0 - 4 Dundalk
21:45 Limerick 0 - 2 Shamrock Rovers
21:45 Saint Patrick's Athletic 0 - 3 Sligo Rovers
21:45 Spain 2 - 1 Italy
22:00 Malaga 0 - 1 Deportivo
22:00 Canada (W) 2 - 0 New Zealand (W)
22:00 Venezuela 0 - 0 Peru
22:00 Pyramids - Smouha SC
22:00 Australia 1 - 0 Jordan
22:00 Chinese Taipei 1 - 2 Kuwait
22:00 France 1 - 0 Germany
22:30 Tenerife 0 - 0 Malaga
22:30 Tunisia 1 - 0 Mali
22:30 Atletico Tucuman 2 - 1 Lanus
22:30 Banfield 2 - 1 Central Cordoba SE
23:00 Real Betis 2 - 2 Granada
23:30 Maghreb Fes 1 - 1 Olympic Safi
23:30 Olympique Khouribga 0 - 0 Chabab Mohammedia
01:00 Argentina 0 - 2 Colombia
01:00 Nautico 2 - 0 Vila Nova
01:00 Alagoano - Guarani
01:00 Brusque - Coritiba
01:00 Col?n Santa Fe 1 - 0 River Plate
01:00 Bragantino 4 - 2 Coritiba
01:00 Ceara 0 - 0 Atlеtico Mineiro
01:15 Fortaleza 2 - 0 Brasil de Pelotas
02:00 Atl. Bucaramanga 2 - 1 Millonarios
02:30 Boa 0 - 2 Avai
02:30 Canada 4 - 0 Martinique
02:30 Goias 1 - 2 Internacional
02:30 Flamengo 2 - 0 Cuiaba
02:30 New England Revolution 1 - 1 Orlando City
03:00 Curacao - Panama
03:00 Panama 0 - 2 Canada
03:30 CRB 2 - 0 Ponte Preta
03:30 Goias 1 - 0 Regatas
03:30 Confianca 1 - 1 Gremio
03:30 Atletico-PR 1 - 1 Corinthians
03:30 America Mineiro 0 - 0 Fluminense
03:30 Boca Juniors 5 - 3 Tigre
04:00 T?cnico Universitario 0 - 1 LDU de Quito
04:00 Honduras 0 - 1 Venezuela
04:05 Salvador - Saint Kitts & Nevis
04:05 Canada 3 - 0 Haiti
04:15 Nacional 2 - 1 Junior
05:00 Mexico - Cuba
06:00 Portland Timbers 1 - 0 LA Galaxy
06:00 Guatemala 1 - 0 Costa Rica
06:00 USA 3 - 0 Mexico
22:00 PSG (W) - Haecken (W)
22:00 Deportivo Garcilaso - Comersiantes Unidos
23:00 Audax Italiano - Coquimbo Unido
HIGHLIGHTS
« June 2024 » | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |
Ad: livescore.in
CHAT
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SCORE!
PICS
Partner: Soccer Predictions