LIVE GAMES » FOOTBALL
Friday 27 April
08:00 Jeju United 2 - 3 Sangju Sangmu
10:00 Gangwon FC 0 - 2 Daegu FC
10:30 Hebei CFFC 1 - 1 Beijing Renhe
10:35 Newcastle Jets 2 - 0 Sydney FC
10:35 Shandong Taishan 1 - 0 Guangzhou Evergrande
11:00 Arsenal Tula U21 1 - 1 Anzhi Makhachkala U21
11:00 Anzhi Makhachkala U21 0 - 2 FC Rostov U21
11:30 Arema 3 - 1 Persipura
12:00 Dynamo Kyiv U19 3 - 1 Karpaty Lviv U19
12:00 Incheon United 0 - 0 Seongnam Ilhwa
12:00 Lokomotiv Moskva U21 1 - 0 Yenisey U21
12:00 FC Ufa U21 1 - 1 FC Ural U21
12:00 Shakhter Karagandy 0 - 1 Kaisar
12:00 Okzhetpes 1 - 0 Irtysh
12:00 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 - 3 Daco-Getica
12:00 Ulsan Hyundai 3 - 2 Kawasaki
12:30 Albirex Niigata 4 - 0 Home United
12:35 Sydney FC 1 - 0 Melbourne Victory
12:50 Newcastle Jets 2 - 1 Melbourne City
12:50 Western Sydney Wanderers 0 - 1 Melbourne Victory
13:00 Song Lam Nghe An 0 - 0 Nam Dinh
13:00 Quang Nam 0 - 2 Viettel
13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg U21 2 - 2 Krylya Sovetov U21
13:00 Tallinna Kalev 0 - 4 Tammeka Tartu
13:00 Pyunik 1 - 0 Alashkert
13:00 Panevezys 1 - 1 Stumbras
13:00 Kyzyl-Zhar 1 - 1 Maktaaral
13:45 PTT Rayong 2 - 2 Muang Thong United
14:00 AGF Aarhus Women - Brondby Women
14:00 KoldingQ Women - Thy-ThistedQ Women
14:00 Athletic Bilbao 1 - 1 Alaves
14:00 Hatayspor 4 - 1 Adanaspor
14:00 Gaziantep BB 2 - 2 Giresunspor
14:00 Sandhausen 3 - 2 Holstein Kiel
14:00 St. Pauli 4 - 3 Jahn Regensburg
14:00 Magdeburg 2 - 1 Greuther F?rth
14:00 German 2 Bundesliga Simulcast
14:00 Chornomorets - Vorskla Poltava
14:00 Samut Prakan City - Chainat Hornbill
14:00 Zhetysu - Atyrau
14:00 Ordabasy - Kairat
14:00 FS Metta/LU - Valmiera / BSS
14:00 Melbourne City 0 - 0 Pathum Utd
14:00 Urawa 6 - 0 Lion City Sailors
14:00 Akzhayik 0 - 1 Aksu
14:15 Munchen 1860 - Karlsruher SC
14:30 Pusamania Borneo 2 - 2 Madura United
14:30 Tottenham Hotspur - West Ham United
14:30 BSF Women - Fortuna Hjoring Women
14:30 Celtic - Kilmarnock
14:30 Mjallby - Degerfors
14:35 Henan Jianye - Jiangsu Sainty
14:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Tianjin Tianhai
15:00 Ha Noi - Ho Chi Minh City
15:00 Trat 4 - 0 Chiangmai
15:00 Aalen - Uerdingen
15:00 Energie Cottbus - Osnabrueck
15:00 Hansa Rostock - Sportfreunde Lotte
15:00 Wurzburger Kickers - Fortuna Koln
15:00 Meppen - Zwickau
15:00 Aktobe - Taraz
15:00 Palanga - Zalgiris
15:00 Pescara 1 - 1 Virtus Entella
15:00 Cangzhou Mighty Lions 0 - 0 Henan Jianye
15:00 Kaspiy 4 - 0 Shakhter Karagandy
15:00 Partizan 4 - 1 Backa Topola
15:30 Chikhura 2 - 1 Saburtalo
15:30 Sepahan 0 - 1 Esteghlal
15:30 Gostaresh Fola 0 - 0 Padideh
15:30 Foolad 0 - 1 Tractor Sazi
15:30 Paykan 1 - 2 Saipa
15:30 Naft Tehran 0 - 1 Zob Ahan
15:30 Siah Jamegan 0 - 1 Pars Jam Bushehr
15:30 Zira - Karabakh
15:30 Spartak Subotica 3 - 2 Javor
16:00 Brest - Lens
16:00 Salernitana - Carpi
16:00 Venezia - Crotone
16:00 Pescara - Hellas Verona
16:00 Livorno - Palermo
16:00 Port - Suphanburi
16:00 Maardu - Trans Narva
16:00 Dunarea Calarasi - Hermannstadt
16:00 Caykur Rizespor 0 - 0 Sivasspor
16:00 Antalyaspor - BB Erzurumspor
16:00 Rudar - Domzale
16:00 Astana - Tobol
16:00 Bologna - Empoli
16:00 FK Jelgava - BFC Daugavpils
16:00 Sabah - Keshla
16:00 Turan Turkestan 0 - 0 Atyrau
16:30 Sanat Naft 3 - 3 Esteghlal Khuzestan
16:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - FC Rostov
16:30 Start - Sandefjord
16:30 Metallurg Bekabad - Kokand 1912
16:30 Sabail - Gabala
16:30 Dunajska Streda - Slovan Bratislava
16:30 Borussia Dortmund - Schalke 04
16:30 RB Leipzig - Freiburg
16:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Hertha BSC
16:30 Hannover 96 - Mainz 05
16:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf - Werder Bremen
16:30 German Bundesliga Simulcast
16:30 Hermannstadt 1 - 2 Gaz Metan Medias
16:45 El Raja 2 - 2 Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
16:45 Isloch - Gomel
17:00 Mariupol 0 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
17:00 Crystal Palace - Everton
17:00 Fulham - Cardiff City
17:00 Southampton - AFC Bournemouth
17:00 Watford - Wolverhampton
17:00 Hamilton Academical - Livingston
17:00 Motherwell - Dundee
17:00 Saint Mirren - Saint Johnstone
17:00 Sirius - Elfsborg
17:00 Jonkopings Sodra - Frej
17:00 Brommapojkarna - Halmstad
17:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv
17:00 Grindav?k - Breidablik
17:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Fylkir
17:00 Botafogo SP - Vitoria
17:00 Kauno Zalgiris 2 - 1 Atlantas
17:00 Middlesbrough - Reading
17:00 Al Wasl - Al Jazira
17:00 Empoli 2 - 2 Chievo
17:00 Taraz 3 - 0 Aktobe
17:00 Daegu 4 - 0 Shandong Taishan
17:00 Vitebsk 1 - 0 Gomel
17:00 Guangzhou 0 - 2 Johor
17:00 Jeonnam Dragons 2 - 0 United City
17:05 Bani Yas - Al Ain
17:05 Vozdovac 3 - 0 Napredak Krusevac
17:15 Malaga - Mallorca
17:15 Atletico de Madrid - Real Valladolid
17:15 Al Markhiya - Al-Shahania
17:30 Dynamo Tb 4 - 1 Kolkheti-1913
17:30 Minsk 3 - 3 Dinamo Brest
17:30 Septemvri Sofia 0 - 2 Dunav 2010
17:30 Santa Clara - Vitoria Setubal
17:30 Portimonense - Feirense
17:30 Gorica - Hajduk Split
17:30 Tammeka Tartu 0 - 1 Levadia Tallinn
17:30 Radnik Surdulica 1 - 0 Radnicki Nis
17:35 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Qizilqum
17:35 Sogdiana Jizzakh - Pakhtakor
17:45 Persepolis 3 - 0 Sepidrood Rasht
17:45 Sanat Naft - Naft Masjed Soleyman
18:00 Volyn 2 - 0 Helios
18:00 Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Tel Aviv
18:00 Slov?cko - Bohemians 1905
18:00 Teplice - Pribram
18:00 Jablonec - Ban?k Ostrava
18:00 Viktoria Plzen 4 - 0 Dukla Praha
18:00 Karvina - Slovan Liberec
18:00 Opava - Sparta Praha
18:00 Slavia Praha - Sigma Olomouc
18:00 Mlad? Boleslav - Zlin
18:00 Ujpest - Debrecen
18:00 MOL Vidi - Puskas Akademia
18:00 Mezokovesd - Diоsgyоr
18:00 Paksi SE - MTK
18:00 Varda - Haladas
18:00 Zemplin Michalovce - Zilina
18:00 Senica - Trencin
18:00 Zlate Moravce - Spartak Trnava
18:00 Aluminij - Triglav
18:00 SCR Altach - Wacker Innsbruck
18:00 SK Rapid Wien - Hartberg
18:00 Mattersburg 1 - 1 Admira
18:00 Austrian Bundesliga Simulcast
18:00 Villarreal II - Cornella
18:00 Neftchi - Sumqayit
18:00 Chabab Rif Hoceima - Mouloudia Oujda
18:00 Khouribga - Olympic Safi
18:00 Jonava 0 - 5 Zalgiris
18:00 Panevezys 3 - 0 Riteriai
18:00 Lamia 0 - 2 Panathinaikos
18:00 Valmiera / BSS 3 - 0 FK Liepаja
18:00 Tallinna Kalev 2 - 4 Flora Tallinn
18:30 Banants - Arsakh
18:45 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Energetyk-BDU
19:00 Ismaily SC 2 - 0 Nasr
19:00 Arka Gdynia 1 - 5 Piast Gliwice
19:00 Istra 1961 2 - 4 Inter Zapresic
19:00 Dukla Praha 2 - 1 Zbrojovka Brno
19:00 Vysocina Jihlava 0 - 0 Mlad? Boleslav
19:00 Dinamo Moskva - Akhmat Grozny
19:00 Almeria - Real Oviedo
19:00 Osasuna - Albacete
19:00 Spezia - Perugia
19:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Mjondalen
19:00 FH Hafnarfjordur - Kopavogur
19:00 Akranes - Akureyri
19:00 Esperance - Mazembe
19:00 Vaduz 0 - 2 FC Schaffhausen
19:00 Pogon Szczecin - Lech Pozna?
19:00 Kuressaare - Nоmme Kalju FC
19:00 Voluntari - Dinamo Bucuresti
19:00 Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor
19:00 Oostende - Sporting Charleroi
19:00 Roma - Cagliari Calcio
19:00 Fiorentina 0 - 4 Udinese Calcio
19:00 S?nderjyskE 1 - 2 Odense BK
19:00 Universitatea Cluj 1 - 0 UTA Arad
19:00 Al Adalh 2 - 1 Al Taawon
19:00 Al-Tai 1 - 0 Abha
19:00 Rijeka 2 - 0 Lokomotiva
19:15 Sheffield United - Ipswich Town
19:25 Al Ittihad - Al Nasr
19:30 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 - 0 Sioni
19:30 Bochum 2 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue
19:30 Arminia Bielefeld 3 - 2 Kaiserslautern
19:30 German 2 Bundesliga Simulcast
19:30 Ried 1 - 0 Liefering
19:30 Austria Lustenau 1 - 2 Wacker Innsbruck
19:30 Wattens 2 - 0 FAC Team fur Wien
19:30 Blau-Weiss Linz 0 - 2 Kapfenberger SV
19:30 Austrian Erste Liga Simulcast
19:30 Nоmme Kalju FC 5 - 2 Trans Narva
19:30 Brighton & Hove - Newcastle United
19:30 Leganes - Celta de Vigo
19:30 Altinordu - Altay
19:30 Iquique - Cobresal
19:30 Stuttgart - Borussia Monchengladbach
19:30 1. FC Nurnberg 1 - 1 Holstein Kiel
19:30 Jonkopings Sodra 0 - 0 Helsingborg
19:30 Bundesliga, Simulcast
19:30 Hartberg 2 - 1 SCR Altach
19:30 FK Austria Wien 0 - 0 Admira
19:30 Sankt Poelten 0 - 0 SV Ried
19:30 SK Sturm Graz 2 - 1 FC Salzburg
19:30 Wolfsberger AC 1 - 1 FK Austria Wien
19:30 SK Rapid Wien 2 - 2 Klagenfurt
19:30 Bundesliga, Simulcast
19:30 BATE 2 - 0 Neman Grodno
19:30 Crvena Zvezda 1 - 0 Cukaricki
19:30 Backa Topola 1 - 0 Cukaricki
19:45 Gomel 1 - 2 Isloch
19:45 Barcelona (W) 1 - 1 Chelsea (W)
20:00 Venezia 3 - 0 Palermo
20:00 AIK 2 - 0 Sirius
20:00 GAIS 0 - 0 Gefle
20:00 Goztepe 5 - 0 Karabukspor
20:00 Vereya 0 - 3 Ludogorets
20:00 Horsens 2 - 3 FC K?benhavn
20:00 Riteriai - Suduva
20:00 Sporting Lisbon - Vitoria Guimaraes
20:00 New York City - Orlando City
20:00 Xamax 1 - 1 Grasshopper
20:00 Luzern - Thun
20:00 Servette - Aarau
20:00 Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb
20:00 Qatar SC - Al Ahli
20:00 Difaa El Jadida - Moghreb Tetouan
20:00 Partizani Tirana - Laci
20:00 Suduva 2 - 0 Siauliai
20:00 Olympiacos 0 - 0 PAOK
20:00 FC RFS 2 - 1 FK Riga
20:15 Al-Wehdat 2 - 2 Nasaf
20:30 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Beitar Jerusalem
20:30 Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Tel Aviv
20:30 Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Haifa
20:30 Maccabi Petah Tikva - Ashdod
20:30 Honved - Ferencvаros
20:30 Hatayspor 3 - 1 Genclerbirligi
20:30 Villarreal CF 4 - 2 RCD Espanyol
20:30 Valencia CF 2 - 1 Real Valladolid
20:45 Voluntari 0 - 1 Juventus Bucuresti
20:45 Dnyapro - Gorodeya
21:00 Bourg Peronnas 2 - 4 Brest
21:00 Chаteauroux 1 - 2 Auxerre
21:00 Gazеlec Ajaccio 1 - 0 Orlеans
21:00 Le Havre 2 - 0 AC Ajaccio
21:00 Nancy 3 - 1 Tours
21:00 Quevilly Rouen 2 - 2 Valenciennes
21:00 Sochaux 0 - 2 Lorient
21:00 Reims - Niort
21:00 French Ligue 2 Simulcast
21:00 Vaduz 1 - 1 Winterthur
21:00 Westerlo - AS Eupen
21:00 Mouscron - Kortrijk
21:00 Waasland-Beveren - Union
21:00 Zulte Waregem - Cercle Brugge KSV
21:00 Brentford 1 - 0 Rotherham United
21:15 El Entag El Harby 2 - 1 Petrojet
21:15 Al Mokawloon 0 - 1 Misr El-Maqasha
21:15 Cork City 1 - 0 Dundalk
21:15 Bologna 2 - 1 Internazionale Milano
21:15 Atalanta 4 - 4 Torino
21:30 Legia Warszawa 3 - 1 Korona Kielce
21:30 Hoffenheim 3 - 1 Hannover 96
21:30 Hartberg 2 - 1 Wiener Neustadt
21:30 KRC Genk 1 - 1 Club Brugge KV
21:30 Extremadura UD 1 - 0 Tenerife
21:30 Lechia Gdansk - Legia Warszawa
21:30 Internazionale Milano - Juventus
21:30 KAA Gent - KRC Genk
21:30 Norwich City - Blackburn Rovers
21:30 Al Ittihad 2 - 1 Al Shabab
21:30 Sion 1 - 2 FC Basel
21:30 Luzern 3 - 1 Winterthur
21:45 Montpellier 0 - 1 AS Saint-Etienne
21:45 Bray Wanderers 0 - 1 Limerick
21:45 Derry City 0 - 0 Shamrock Rovers
21:45 Saint Patrick's Athletic 2 - 2 Bohemian
21:45 Waterford 1 - 1 Sligo Rovers
21:45 Aberdeen 2 - 0 Heart of Midlothian
21:45 Fulham 2 - 1 Sunderland
21:45 Odra Opole 1 - 1 Chrobry Glogow
21:45 FC Barcelona - Levante
21:45 Middlesbrough 2 - 0 Cardiff City
21:45 Southampton 0 - 1 AFC Bournemouth
21:45 Everton 1 - 4 Newcastle United
22:00 Levante 2 - 1 Sevilla FC
22:00 Reus Deportiu 1 - 1 Zaragoza
22:00 Bari 1 - 0 Virtus Entella
22:00 Olympic Safi 1 - 0 FUS Rabat
22:00 El Nacional - Fuerza Amarilla
22:00 La Equidad - Envigado
22:00 Sаo Paulo - Botafogo
22:00 Toronto FC - Portland Timbers
22:00 Stade Rennais FC - Paris Saint-Germain FC
22:00 Always Ready - Bolivar
22:00 Real Madrid 1 - 1 Chelsea
22:00 Liverpool 2 - 0 Villareal
22:00 Fiorentina 0 - 0 Cremonese
22:00 Rotherham United 1 - 2 Cardiff City
22:15 Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester United
22:30 Vitoria Guimaraes 1 - 0 Moreirense
22:30 Aves - Belenenses
22:30 Guarani - Figueirense
22:30 Criciuma - Cuiaba
22:30 FC Dallas - San Jose Earthquakes
22:30 Everton - Universidad de Chile
22:30 Al Masry 1 - 2 Al Ahly
22:30 Pyramids 0 - 1 Ceramica Cleopatra
22:30 Al Ahly 0 - 0 El Geish
23:00 Valur 2 - 1 KR Reykjavik
23:00 Stjarnan 2 - 2 Keflavik
23:00 Stjarnan - KR Reykjavik
23:00 Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla FC
23:15 Al-Sadd 1 - 0 Al Faisaly
23:15 Al-Hilal 0 - 2 Al-Rayyan
23:15 Istiklol 2 - 0 Sharjah
23:30 Sport Huancayo - Carlos Manucci
23:45 Lanus - Velez Sarsfield
23:45 Feirense 1 - 1 Portimonense
00:00 Union Magdalena - Santa Fe
00:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Philadelphia Union
00:00 Quilmes 2 - 0 San Martin SJ
00:00 General Caballero - Tacuary
00:15 Independiente JT - Olmedo
00:15 Real Potosi - San Jose
00:30 Independiente FBC 2 - 3 General Diaz
01:00 Chacarita 1 - 2 Temperley
01:00 Cali - Aguilas Doradas
01:00 Pachuca - Atlas
01:00 Atlеtico Mineiro - Avai
01:00 Chapecoense - Internacional
01:00 Atlanta United - Colorado Rapids
01:00 Curico - Huachipato
01:00 Olympique Khouribga 1 - 0 RSB Berkane
01:00 Fortaleza 2 - 1 Alianza Lima
01:00 America Mineiro 2 - 3 Deportes Tolima
01:15 Figueirense 2 - 0 Boa
01:15 Flamengo 4 - 1 Union La Calera
01:15 Liga de Quito 3 - 1 Velez
01:15 Atletico M-G 2 - 1 America de Cali
01:15 Bahia 5 - 0 Guabira
01:15 Cuiaba - River Plate
01:15 Guairena 1 - 0 9 de Octubre
01:15 Melgar 3 - 1 Racing Club
01:45 Uni Cezar Vallejo - Real Garcilaso
02:00 Nacional - Am?rica
02:00 New York Red Bulls - Cincinnati
02:00 Estudiantes La Plata - Racing Club
02:30 Alagoano 5 - 1 Oeste
02:30 Aucas - Barcelona Еcuador
02:30 River Plate Asuncion - Deportivo Capiata
02:30 Royal Pari - Nacional Potosi
02:30 Newell's Old Boys 1 - 2 San Lorenzo
02:45 Sol de America 0 - 3 Cerro Porteno
03:00 Monarcas 2 - 2 Necaxa
03:00 Flamengo - Cruzeiro
03:00 Vila Nova - Parana Curitiba
03:00 CF Am?rica - Santos Laguna
03:00 Monterrey - Necaxa
03:00 Atlanta United 0 - 3 Philadelphia
03:00 Colo Colo - River Plate
03:00 Emelec - Palmeiras
03:00 Atletico Tucuman - Brown de Adrogue
03:00 Cerro Porteno - Penarol
03:15 Godoy Cruz 2 - 0 San Martin SJ
03:15 Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 1 Guayaquil City
03:30 Coritiba 2 - 1 Crici?ma
03:30 Houston Dynamo - Columbus Crew
03:30 Kansas City Wizards - New England Revolution
03:30 Palmeiras - Independiente M
03:30 Internacional-RS 4 - 0 Deportivo Tachira
03:30 Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Santos
03:30 Huachipato 0 - 0 12 de Octubre
03:30 Arsenal S 0 - 0 Ceara
03:30 Sao Bento 1 - 1 Novorizontino
03:30 Antofagasta - Atletico-GO
03:30 Guatemala - Mexico
03:30 Universidad Catolica - Banfield
04:00 Cali 0 - 1 Atl. Bucaramanga
04:00 Alianza Petrolera - Medell?n
04:00 Sporting Cristal - Universitario
05:00 Tijuana 1 - 0 Toluca
05:00 Chivas Guadalajara - Leоn
05:00 Toronto 1 - 3 Cruz Azul
05:00 The Strongest - Caracas
05:30 Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - 0 Real Salt Lake
05:30 Seattle - Pumas
16:00 FC Ural - FC Rostov
16:45 UTA Arad - FC Otelul Galati
18:00 Al Feiha - Al-Tai
18:15 Fakel - Krylya Sovetov
19:00 Hermannstadt - Petrolul Ploiesti
19:45 SC Heerenveen - PSV Eindhoven
HIGHLIGHTS
« April 2024 » | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |
Ad: livescore.in
CHAT
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SCORE!
PICS
Partner: Soccer Predictions